U13

U13 AA/A Skill Evaluation Sessions


U13 AA/A Skill Evaluation Camp

Goaltender Evaluation Session
Thurs September 17
4:45-5:30 Servus

Baker, A Beauleieu R, Cockrane F
Cyrenne R, Hofer O, Hunter B
Mooney A, Sabasch J, Williams R

Goaltender Evaluation Session
Thurs September 17
5:30-6:15 Servus

Barker D, Bichel E, Cooper R 
Hanson L, Holmes C, Loehndorf K
Quinlan J, Smith A

Session 1
Sun Sept 13
8:00-9:00a Servus
Session 1
Sun Sept 13
9:15-10:15a Servus 
Session 1
Sun Sept 13
10:30-11:30a Servus 
Barker D Bichel E Hanson L
Beaulieu R Cochrane F Hofer O
Alexander L Foster B Langevin J
Alvarez C Gibson H Leenstra E
Antos D Goudy M Maltais F
Ashcroft H Graham L Miller D
Balaneski K Gunderson B Misson A
Baumbach C Gylander N O'Brien T
Birch M Hammerback M Parkins S
Bizon P Harrison A Pederson T
Browes B Hassel C Poole C
Buckland T Hedberg A Porfoun L
Chislett R Honeker P Roberts-Lacourse L
Clegg M Howe M Swenson R
Cotter C Jackman S Taylor K
Coumont O Jackson B Taylor S
Dettanikkeaze Z Jeans M Thain Liptak H
Douglas K Johannson G Tremblay G
Duncan M Johnson B Wigley J
Dyjur G Kalenchuk K Young R
Mackenzie-Morse D  Keating C  
Session 1
Sun Sept 13
3:30-4:30p KCA
Session 1
Sun Sept 13
4:45-5:45p KCA
Session 1
Wed Sept 16
4:30-5:30p Servus
Session 1
Wed Sept 16
5:45-6:45p Servus
Cooper R Cyrenne R Baker A Sabasch J
Holmes C Loehndorf Quinlan J Smith A
Hunter B Mooney A   Williams R
Adcock R Rusnak K Lee D Fidek W
Alexander N Saponja E Lyons M Foote B
Becker M Skappak J MacDougall B Fuchs
Briggs K Soloway K    
Dyvig J Thompson P Moore L Jopp C
Garnett G Walters H Morrow M Klammer C
Gilbertson J Arsenault A Nafziger E Kletke D
Hemstreet N Bettenson R Nichols E Krzysik P
Hicks R Burghardt H Normand L Lonsdale E
House C Cunningham C Olson E Loucks C
Labrie Z Daneault E Pasman G Marshall C
Lodge K Fox S Prystupa L McInenly S
Martin A Franson N Roberts R McMahon B
McCrindle B Gabrielson J Robertson T Monaghan G
McRorie N Harksen T Robichaud T Patrick R
Newfield B Henderson R Roth B Rea L
Perkins T Johnson L Sissons J Rudrum A
Pound K Keylock W Volk N Stang R
Redlick L Klass P Wolgemuth J Tennant A
Rice M Kohut J Wolokoff C Wilkinson M
Roe M Kotowich L Alexander M Hills S 
    Bowman G  

 

Session 2
Sat Sept 19
11:45-12:45 Servus
Session 2
Sat Sept 19
1:00-2:00p Servus
Session 2
Sat Sept 19
2:15-3:15p Servus
Session 2
Sat Sept 19
3:30-4:30p Servus
Baker A Beauleiu R Cochrane F Cyrenne R
Barker D Bichel E Cooper R Hanson L
      Smith A
Alexander L Bizon P Dettanikkeaze Z Gylander N
Alvarez C Browes B Duncan M Hammerback M
Antos D Buckland T Dyjur G Harrison A
Ashcroft H Chislett R Foster B Hassel C
Balaneski K Clegg M Gibson H Hedberg A
Baumbach C Cotter C Goudy M Honeker P
Birch M Coumont O Graham L Howe M
  Douglas K Gunderson B Jackman S
Adcock R Martin A Thompson P Daneault E
Alexander M McCrindle B Arsenault A Keylock W
Alexander N McRorie N Bettenson R Klass P
Becker M Newfield B Burghardt H Kohut J
Briggs K Perkins T Cunningham C Kotowich L
Dyvig J Pound K Fox S Lee D
Garnett G Redlick L Franson N Lyons M
Gilbertson J Rice M Gabrielson J MacDougall B
Hemstreet N Roe M Harksen T Mackenzie-Morse D 
Hicks R Rusnak K Henderson R Moore L
House C Saponja E Johnson L Morrow M
Labrie Z Soloway K Walters H Nichols E
Lodge K      
  Session 2
Sun Sept 20
2:15-3:15p Collicutt
Session 2
Sun Sept 20
3:30-4:30p Collicutt
Session 2
Sun Sept 20
4:45-5:45p Collicut
  Hofer O Hunter B Mooney
  Holmes C Loehndorf Williams R
  Quinlan J Sabasch J  
  Jackson B Maltais F Roberts-Lacourse L
  Jeans M Miller D Swenson R
  Johannson G Misson A Taylor K
  Johnson B O'Brien T Taylor S
  Kalenchuk K Parkins S Thain Liptak H
  Keating C Pederson T Tremblay G
  Langevin J Poole C Wigley J
  Leenstra E Porfoun L Young R
  Nafziger E Wolgemuth J Lonsdale E
  Normand L Wolokoff C Loucks C
  Olson E Bowman G Marshall C
  Pasman G Fidek W McInenly S
  Prystupa L Foote B McMahon B
    Fuchs Monaghan G
  Roberts R  Hills S  Patrick R
  Robertson T Jopp C Rea L
  Robichaud T Klammer C Rudrum A
  Roth B Kletke D Stang R
  Sissons J Krzysik P Tennant A
  Volk N Skappak J Wilkinson M


 

RDMH Sponsors



RAMP Family Account


RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

Get Started

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

Get Started

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

Get Started

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

Get Started