U11

U11AA/A Skill Evaluation Sessions


U11 AA/A Skill Evaluation Camp

Goaltender Evaluation Session
Tues September 22
4:45-5:30 Servus
Brown T,  Bullee L 
Bundziak L, Chacko E, Hansen A
Heintz B, Lansing J, Garnett L

Goaltender Evaluation Session
Tues September 22
5:30-6:15 Servus
Mandrusiak K, Nelson H
Pugsley O, Slepicka K, Thompson J
Tripp W, Varty K

Session 1
Fri Sept 18
4:45-5:45p Collicutt
Session 1
Fri Sept 18
6:00-7:00p Collicutt
 
 Slepicka K Bundziak A  
Brown T Chacko E  
Bullee L Garnett L  
Armstrong T  Keylock B  
Balan S Lea D  
Bieganek D Lee J  
Birch S Lehman M  
Bouchard B Lemus J  
Braun E Lodge N  
Cerenzie G Lundmark L  
Chapman L Magill M  
Cunningham O McGowan B  
Donaghy E Nadon T  
Fetaz D Nelson M  
Fink M Nemenko A  
Greenberg R Pikkert F  
Gregory A Roth G  
Hawes O Shand D  
Holbein B Sissons K  
Hopkinson L Watson A  
Howorko A wiemer S  
Huseby J Wolgemuth T  
Kopp K Woods C  
Kuzek D Ziegler N  
 Session 1
Sat Sept 19
8:00-9:00a Servus
  Session 1
Sat Sept 19
9:15-10:15a Servus
 Session 1
Sat Sept 19
10:30-11:30a Servus 
Hansen A Mandrusiak K Thompson J
Heintz B Nelson H Tripp W
Lansing J Pugsley O Varty K
     
Albrecht A Bowie C Sawchuk R
Allin J Brooks J Setters J
Hicks M Browne E Sharifullin R
McConnell B  Clark M Shultz N
Kletke L Fox R Sprovieri N
Korbyl S Froese B Taylor Lo
Lamoureux R Gulbransen L Tarry K
Litzenberger T Hennig K Weinkauf B
Lynch F Hunter M Weir S
Martz H Jackson C Wilson  A
Newfield B Jacob J Andres
Richer C Lidgren D Daneault M
Rome M Liebig L Foster H
Rudlowski N MacGregor J Fuchs M
Rudolph J Machan D Gabrielson J
Siemens K Mackenzie C Kelahear E
Taylor Li Maddex G Law N
Wade B Moore Z Maris K
Walker K Nepoose C Meyer D
Wolokoff M Paolinelli N Murray R
Balon Q Papailias D Peters S
Bell R Perkins E Schulha K
Harrison R  Peters J Stone C
  Rehman J  
Session 2
Wed Sept 23
4:30-5:30p Servus
Session 2
Wed Sept 23
5:45-6:45p Servus
Session 2
Wed Sept 23
6:45-7:45p Servus
Slepicka K  Bundziak A Thompson J
Brown T Chacko E Tripp W
Bullee L Garnett L Varty K
Armstrong T    
Balan S Donaghy E Roth G
Bieganek D Fetaz D Shand D
Birch S Fink M Sissons K
Bouchard B Greenberg R Watson A
Braun E Gregory A Wiemer S
Cerenzie G Hawes O Wolgemuth T
Chapman L Holbein B Woods C
Cunningham O Hopkinson L Ziegler N
Keylock B    
Albrecht A Rudolph J Wilson  A
Allin J Siemens K Andres J
Hicks M Taylor Li Daneault M
McConnell B  Wade B Foster H
Kletke L Walker K Fuchs M
Korbyl S Wolokoff M Gabrielson J
Lamoureux R Balon Q Kelahear E
Litzenberger T Bell R Law N
Lynch F Bowie C Maris K
Martz H Brooks J Meyer D
Newfield B Browne E Murray R
Richer C Clark M Peters S
Rome M Fox R Schulha K
Rudlowski N Harrison R Stone C
     
Session 2
Thurs Sept 24
6:15-7:15p KCA
Session 2
Thurs Sept 24
7:30-8:30p KCA
 
Hansen A Mandrusiak K  
Heintz B Nelson H  
Lansing J Pugsley O  
     
Howorko A Lodge N  
Huseby J Lundmark L  
Kopp K Magill M  
Kuzek D McGowan B  
Lea D Nadon T  
Lee J Nelson M  
Lehman M Nemenko A  
Lemus J Pikkert F  
Froese B Paolinelli N  
Gulbransen L Papailias D  
Hennig K Perkins E  
Hunter M Peters J  
Jackson C Rehman J  
Jacob J Sawchuk R  
Lidgren D Setters J  
Liebig L Sharifullin R  
MacGregor J Shultz N  
Machan D Sprovieri N  
Mackenzie C Taylor Lo  
Maddex G Tarry K  
Moore Z Weinkauf B  
Nepoose C Weir S  

RDMH Sponsors



RAMP Family Account


RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

Get Started

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

Get Started

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

Get Started

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

Get Started