U11 B



 

The Following Players have been selected for 11 B

Please visit the 11 B Team Tab for Schedule and Coach Information 

All teams will immediately enter a Cohort with their first Opponent
Teams have been scheduled for a series of games, followed by a 14 day practice break before joining a new cohort.
Practices and Games to Christmas have been listed

Battery Boss Goodlife Fitness MGM Ford
Becker Barrett Bennett Owen Allin Jace
Betemps Tyson Bryan Hunter Anderson Xavier
Chassie Darian        
Cunningham Oliver Dreger Brody Benoit Dryden
Fairall Nash Hansen Omri    
Gelowitz Nolan Maddex Griffin Geiger Lucas
Green Ty Nish Jonah Hide Wyatt
Hermary Karsen Ovcharov-Johnson Dmitri Hofer Radek
Huseby Rhett Papailias Demitre Lindsay Felix
Mercer Spencer Perkins Easton Mourey Joshua
Meredith Jack Pupetz Jayten Osachoff Kohen
Meyer Dawson Ramsay Brayden Ozolins Kayson
Odgers Kamden Ryan Burke Pikkert Finley
Pittman Bretton Shipley-Reesor Linkon Richard Zephaniah
Tarney Creedin Tolsma Zackery Rolheiser Andrei
Tarry Kolton Turner Dylan Tripp William
Thompson Joseph Wade Brody Unrau Easton
    Watson Adrian Wingenbach Kallum
RCM Transport

RD Overdoor

Westward Parts
Anderson Benjamin Bieganek Lochlann Bell Hudson
Broks Cole Brooks Johnathon Claffey Blake
Douglas Kaelyx Cerenzie Gabe Cornell Oliver
Fetaz Daniel Clark Rogan Douglas Reid
Frizzley Henry Gould Jude Fink Mercer
Hulyk Benjamin Hawes Owen Hoppe Maxim
Kay Atreyu Hennig Karsten Johnson Damian
Korbyl Sydney Hopkinson Lily Kushner Nicholas
Malo Clarke Kindopp Aaron Mulligan- zoerb Lucas
Peters Soren law noah Smith Taylor
Slepicka Kayden McConnell Brayden Sprovieri Nathan
Smith Benson Peters James Steele Kayden
Snow Easton Pohland Ryan Tang Fenris
Thygesen Nolin RYAN Zackeri Toupin Benjamin
Wilson Jack Sholdice Lincoln Twidale CRUZ
Zeggil Dylan Tarasoff Riley Wilson Aiden
    Wiemer Sylas Zinger Tyson
Traxx Coach Lines

Trophy Loft

   
Bettenson David Daxon Cooper Reid    
Carrigan Kaydence Dand Brodie    
Castle Nathaniel Falkenberg Ty    
Clark Daniel Fuchs Meyer    
Dieser Dalton Harrison Roman    
Foster Hayden Hartley  Tavis     
Hansen Austin Hausch Brett    
Jacob John Carl Inglis Dane    
Mackenzie Calan Lea Dane    
Marcotte Everett Nepoose Coda    
Nelson Trenton Pugsley Oliver    
Serratore Hayden Siemens Kian    
Shultz Naveed Strawberry Emeron    
Stuart Levi Utri Delano    
Weinkauf Blake weir seth    
Wolokoff Mason Wetaski Brody    

RDMH Sponsors

Teams




RAMP Family Account


RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

Get Started

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

Get Started

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

Get Started

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

Get Started